Products » Varian

    Cable Assy. · 00-685209-00

    Cable, Reset, Power Fail · 00-666409-00

    Transformer, Power Supply · 44-149146-00

  exchange item Phase Discramenator Discr. · 00-666315-00

    Motor, Drive Assy. · 00-669840-00

    Cable, Convection Tube · 00-671720-00

    Cable, RF Bias · 00-673089-00

    Cable Assy. · 00-674987-00

    Cable, Assy Auto Zero · 00-685210-00

    Cable, Etch Ring · 00-666435-01

    Cable, Assy Coax · 00-672419-02

    Cable, Assy · 00-672072-00

    Fitting, Blank · 00-674625-00

    Port, Sight Flange · 04-673518-00

    Cable, Conmag 26 ft. · 00-680781-04

    Meter, Panel · 00-673395-00

    Circuit Breaker, 20A · 55-700397-00

    RF Filter Assembly · 00-685100-00

has picture exchange item Firing Module · 00-674413-00

    Heater Transformer Assy. · 00-685759-01

    Cable, 26 Pin · 00-671898-16

    Cable Assy. · 00-677664-00

    Meter, Panel 15kW · 00-673275-00

    Cable Assy. · 00-674358-02

    Cable Assy. · 00-674359-02

    Cable Assy. · 00-674359-04

    Cable Assy. · 00-674358-01

    Cable Assy. · 00-674358-05

    Cable Assy. · 00-674359-01

    Switch, Vacuum 15" · 00-674929-01

    Cable, Dbl End · 00-685454-00

    Connector · 53-965903-00

    Meter, Panel 3kW · 00-606098-00

has picture   Motor, Wafer Handler · 00-684049-00

    Diode · 31-223137-00

    Switch · 72-164874-00

    Meter, 0-25 · 00-684442-00

    Meter 15kv Small Body · 00-684735-00

    Transformer · 00-685422-00

    Motor, Transfer Plate · 00-685511-00

    Kit, Proximity Switch Retro-Fit · 04-716925-01

    Relay, Solid State · 00-685529-00

    Gauge, Vacuum TC · F0472303 - 0531

    Cable, Ceramic Bead · 04-716946-02

    Fan, Cooling, Electronics Rack · 20-839934-00

    Thermocouple, Heater · 27-180262-00

    Switch, Reed · 27-999734-00

    Fuse, 2A 500V · 55-500053-00

    Fuse, 60A 600V · 55-500300-00

    Fuse, 35A 600V · 55-500302-00

    Fuse, 100A 700V · 55-500384-00

    Sensor, Slow/Stop · 66-601004-00

    Sensor, Light Source · 66-601005-00

    Fuse, 12A · 67-119057-00

    Switch, Micro · 71-429924-00

    Switch, Thermostatic · 71-629943-00

    Switch, Air Flow · 71-699124-00

    Switch, Contact · 71-999738-00

    Relay, R-10 · 72-106029-00

    Relay, Motor Timing · 73-409318-00

has picture   Photo Amplifier · 78-197050-00

has picture   Photo Detector Assy. · 00-685295-00

    Sensor, Bridge Coil · 00-666164-00

    Cable Assy. · 00-674981-00

    Switch, Reed Assy. · 00-678618-01

    Meter, 15 KW · 04-718753-03

    Meter, Panel 2-KV · 00-684733-00

    TC, Vacuum · 27-229907-00

  exchange item Controller, Motor Transfer Plate · 00-666255-00

    Meter, KWH, 3 Station · 04-715634-01

    Gauge, TC 810-2 · F8538-302

  exchange item Controller, Ion Gauge · 845

has picture exchange item Controller, Multigage · L8350301

  exchange item Controller, Ion Gauge · 880

    Seal, Bellows · 00-600055-01

    O-Ring, Chamber 3180 · 00-674856-00

    O-Ring Retaining Tool · 00-687127-01

    O-Ring Vac Kit · 00-694788-01

    O-Rings · 09-530017-00

    O-Ring · 27-402265-00

    O-Ring · 27-402382-00

    O-Ring · 27-402463-00

    O-Ring · 27-402625-00

    O-Ring Drive Belt · 27-402746-00

    O-Ring, Main Seal · 27-403021-00

    O-Ring Bonnet Seal · 27-403029-00

    Seal, Rubber · 27-459600-00

    Quad Ring · 27-459655-00

    Seal, Four Lobed · 27-459656-00

    O-Ring, Four Lobed · 27-459657-00

    Gasket, Indium · 00-659454-00

    Screw, Shoulder, 3/8L · 41424

    TC Cable · 00-674378-00

    Hose Cooling Kit, H2O · 00-672216-00

has picture   Sprocket, Weldmont · 00-664011-00

    Spacer Guide, 5" · 00-671123-00

    Clamp, Swivel · 22-999809-00

    Gage, Block Act. Clip · 00-671294-00

    Wafer Clip Block Gage · 00-671295-00

    L-Handle Jack · 00-671639-00

    Rack Cover Support · 00-680981-00

    Wafer Clip · 00-672057-00

    Valve Blocking Plate · 27-179859-00

has picture   Clamp, Shutter, Weldmont · 00-672401-00

    Shutter, Actuator · 00-685405-00

    Centering Ring, St. Steel · KC-16-SV

    Tool, Clip Actuator · 00-673156-00

    Cable, Light SKT · 00-685481-00

    Spring · 04-715875-01

    Screws, Set · 00-673941-00

    Bushing · 21-139921-00

    Screw, 10-32x1/4 Hex Hd. · 00-673943-00

    Shim · 00-671323-00

    Rod Mount · 00-674933-00

    Spring, Ceramic Ring Retainer · 00-674493-01

    Spring, Retainer · 00-674494-01

    Screen · 04-710636-01

    Filter · 27-590969-00

    Shim · 00-680559-00

    Gland · 00-674897-00

    Gasket, Copper · 09-535070-00

    Gasket, 4 1/2" Copper · 09-535015-00

    Pin, Door · 00-664309-00

    Spacer, Flat Aligner · 00-671122-00

    Spring · 27-790201-00

    Clamp, Perforated Shutter · 00-678475-01

    conector, clamp · 51-969725-00

    Support Insert · 00-678476-01

    Gasket, Copper · 27-459860-00

    Spindle · 00-664367-00

    Detent Bracket, Support · 00-680563-00

    Screw, Capture, Mini-Qtm · 04-715871-03

    Filament, RF · 00-680734-00

    Bead, Ceramic · 24-813008-00

    Clamp · 00-680756-00

    Clamp · 00-680757-00

    Screen, Ion Gauge · 00-656161-00

    Magnet, Conmag I · 00-678859-01

    Spacer, Coil · 00-682266-00

    Bushing, 1/4 x 1/8 · 28-202011-00

    Screw · 11-612014-012

    Screw, 10-32 x 1/2 Pan Hd Phil · 12-222060-08

    Screw, 1/4-20 x 3/4 Soc Hd · 12-312014-12

    Shutter Key · 00-684648-00

    Screw, 1/4-20 x 1 Soc Hd · 12-312014-20

    Screw, 3/8 x 1 1/2 Soc Hd · 12-312015-24

    Screw, 10-32 x 1/2 Flt Hd Phil · 12-212060-06

    Screw, 6-32 x 1/4 Pan Hd Slt · 12-162006-04

    Screw, 6-32 x 1/4 Pan Hd Phil · 12-222006-04

    Screw, 4-40x1/8 Soc Hd · 00-673940-00

    Hex Nut, 10, Slip Washer · 13-312060-00

    Washer · 14-112015-00

    Ferrule, Comp. 1/4" · 28-694006-00

    Ferrule, Teflon 5/16" · 28-694578-00

    Washer, Plain Shim · 14-900054-00

    Washer, #6 · 14-122006-00

    Washer, Split · 14-212006-00

    Washer, Split · 14-212010-00

    Vented Screw · 00-685018-00

    Washer, Split · 14-212014-00

    Washer, Split · 14-212015-00

    Screen · 00-685019-00

has picture   Clamp, Conmag Shutter · 00-685403-00

    Chain, Drive, Transfer Plate · 00-685508-00

    Foreline Trap · 00-685578-00

    Bolt, Shoulder · 00-689136-01

    Chain, Cassette Drive · 04-710791-01

    VCR, "T" Weldmont · 04-712042-01

has picture   Spring, P/P Ram Shield · 04-712157-02

    Spring, L/L Ram Shield · 04-716733-01

    Filament, Hot · 04-717629-01

    Gaskets, Copper · 09-535014-00

    Gaskets, Copper · 953-5070

    Screw, Hex Head, 10-32X3/8 · 12-752060-06

    Screw · 12-900511-00

    Washer #8 SS · 14-122008-00

    Washer, Split · 14-202008-00

    Washers, Teflon · 14-999709-00

    Cotter Pins · 19-222992-00

    Roll Pin · 19-224763-00

    Roll Pin · 19-224820-00

    Pin, Quick Release, L/L Ram · 19-229899-00

    Ball Bearings · 21-109596-00

    Ring, Retainer · 22-678311-00

    Ring, Retaining · 22-678602-00

    Gasket, RF Chamber Gnd · 27-459874-00

    Cap, Cajon · 28-200012-00

    Fitting, 90 Street, Elbow · 28-205994-00

    Fitting, 3/8mpt x 3/4 Flare, Elbow · 28-611018-00

    Fitting, 1/4mpt x 1/4 Flare · 28-626907-00

    Fitting, 5/16 x 1/4 Elbow · 28-666986-00

    Fitting, Elbow 1/4mpt x 1/4fpt · 28-694052-00

    Fitting · 28-695039-00

    Fitting, Union, 1/4h x 1/4flr · 28-849913-00

    Fitting, Union 1/4 x 1/4 · 28-849954-00

    Drive Limit, Right Angle · 7055000-01

    Clamp · 800-02-40

    Bearing · 8FK6301J

    Bellows, SS 1 1/2 · 953-0119

    Screw, Pressure Relief · 12-999835-00

    Pin, L/L Ram · 00-664444-00

    Sprocket, Weldment · 00-664068-00

    Chain, Cassette · 00-674029-00

    Chain Assy. · 00-684056-04

    Turnbuckle · 00-672232-00

    Roller, Flat Aligner, Ceramic · 00-664366-00

    Kit, Retrofit Dual · 00-685045-00

    Load Lock Manifold · 00-684375-00

    Roller, Flat Aligner · 00-678772-03

    Roller, Flat Aligner · 00-678302-01

    Insulator · 00-641737-05

    Mount, Clip Cylinder · 00-664343-00

    Clamp · 00-664080-06

    Cover, Blank Off · 00-664231-00

  exchange item RF Match Box Assy. · 00-671684-01

  exchange item RF Etch Head · 00-674880-00

has picture   Pressure Plate RF Hue Bias · 00-685582-00

has picture   Transfer Plate Assy., 5" · 00-674776-00

  exchange item Heater Assy., 5" · 00-684878-00

    Bellows Assy. · 09-530119-00

    Lock Cylinder Assy. W/Key · 00-670594-00

  exchange item Source, Conmag Assy. · 00-664224-02

    Shaft, LL Ram · 00-684096-00

    Insulator, Etch Ring · 00-684291-00

    Adapter, TC Gauge · 00-672017-00

    TC, Vacuum · 00-672017-01

    Tube, Inlet, Argon · 00-672117-00

    Chain, Drive · 20-480079-00

    Cassette Rail, Rear · 00-672813-00

    T.C, Self Adhecive · SA1-J

    Mask, CV, 5" · 00-677813-02

    Air Filter Muffler · 00-671946-00

    Insert Rail, Rear · 00-674274-00

    Insert Rail, Front · 00-674275-00

    Table Shield · 00-674330-00

  exchange item Heater, DC Bias 5" · 00-685943-01

    Roller, Flat Aligner · 00-678761-03

    Roller, Flat Aligner · 00-678772-01

    Roller, Flat Aligner · 00-678761-01

    Floodlight, Large · 67-489007-00

    Heater Sieve Trap · F2698301

    L/L Ram Seal Plate · 00-664440-01

    Tube, Assy. · 00-685918-00

    Mask Assy. CV Upgrade · 00-677908-06

    Insert, Perforated · 00-678477-01

    Screen, AY Millitorr · 00-626269-00

    Argon Tube Assembly · 00-678635-01

    Wafer Lifter, 6" · 00-680534-00

    Mesh Trap · 00-685579-00

    Blank Off, Source · 00-680616-00

    Plate, L/L Ram Seal · 00-680074-02

    Cassette Rail Insert, Front · 00-680918-00

    Cassette Rail, Front · 00-680919-00

    Cassette Rail Insert, Rear · 00-680920-00

    Screen · 00-681084-00

    Heat Distribution Plate · 00-682547-00

    Insulation Material, Heater · 00-682550-00

    Insulator, RF Ceramic · 00-682884-00

    Screen, Hi-Vac Valve · 00-683293-00

    Insert, Table, RF Etch · 00-683445-04

    Panel · 00-683695-01

    Plt Mounting · 04-709285-01

    Screen, L/L ISO Valve · 00-684408-00

    Screen, L/L · 00-684689-00

has picture exchange item Rotational Feedthru · 00-684755-00

    Cap, Ignitor · 00-677829-02

    Light, Assembly KWR · 00-685388-00

    Shield, Ceramic, Heater T.C. · 00-685917-00

    Bar Pallet · 00-688156-00

    Molecular Sieve Material · 27-320035-00

    Bellows, Seal Body · 04-710424-01

    Insert Clip Ring · 04-714075-01

    Wafer Lifter Arm · 10-98800-01

    Bellows, Assembly · 1281-187838-301

    Hex Nut, 8, SS · 13-122008-00

    Master Link 3/8 · 20-479930-00

    Belt, Plastic Drive · 20-480029-00

    Key · 22-999783-00

    Plunger, Vilier · 22-999842-00

    Line, Argon, ViPS · 28-200704-00

    Hose Clamp · 28-993144-00

  exchange item Pump, Turbo, Varian · V-200A

    Cover, Transducer Back · 71-625047-00

    Manual Valve · 951-5091

    Oil, TA, Turbo · 969-9901

    5" Flange Extension · 952-5048

    Cassette Rail Front · 00-672814-00

    Cable, 10 · 27-299955-00

    Wafer Load Door, 5" · 00-684170-00

    Wafer Lifter, 5" · 00-674691-00

has picture   Heater, 3290 5" SST · 04-716542-01

    Air Cylinder Rebuild Kit · 00-653460-00

    Cylinder, Air · 00-672796-00

    Cylinder, Air · 04-714147-01

    Cylinder, Air · 27-999664-00

    Cylinder, Assy., L/L Ram · 00-672859-01

    Actuator, Shutter · 00-683405-00

    BTA Valve Kit · 09-530090-00

    Cylinder, Air · 27-999600-00

    Dual Action Cylinder · 27-999650-00

has picture   Cylinder, Air, 9" · 27-999658-00

    Air Cylinder · 27-999665-00

    Muffler, Pneumatic 1/4 npt · 27-999700-00

  exchange item PCB, Relay · 00-685712-00

  exchange item PCB, RF Match · 00-657967-00

  exchange item PCB, 20 Input Sensor · 00-666082-00

  exchange item PCB, Audio Output · 00-684572-00

  exchange item PCB, Power Supply · 00-666361-00

    PCB, Output Vac. System · 00-663527-00

  exchange item PCB, Octal Relay · 00-668552-00

  exchange item PCB, 10 Input · 00-666055-00

  exchange item PCB, Input Board · 00-663529-00

  exchange item PCB, Control, Wide Range · 00-666368-00

  exchange item PCB, Argon Interface · 00-684041-00

    PCB, Reset Control · 00-663535-00

  exchange item PCB, Argon Pressure · 00-684037-00

  exchange item PCB, Power Fail · 00-666052-00

  exchange item PCB, Relay Control · 00-668550-00

  exchange item PCB, Audio Output · 00-684570-00

  exchange item PCB, Thin Film Head · 00-684584-00

  exchange item PCB, GPIB Interface · 00-666079-00

  exchange item PCB, Isolated Control Interface · 00-674639-00

  exchange item PCB, Power Supply · 44-149146-00

  exchange item PCB, Input · 00-666004-00

  exchange item PCB, Output · 00-666007-00

  exchange item PCB, Sensor Interface · 00-666085-00

  exchange item PCB, Cassette Motor Control · 00-666196-00

  exchange item PCB, Isolator Control · 00-666199-00

  exchange item PCB, Wafer Status · 00-666208-00

  exchange item PCB, Wafer Transfer · 00-666211-00

  exchange item PCB, Servo Control · 00-666273-00

  exchange item PCB, Relay Driver · 00-666291-00

  exchange item PCB, Power Control, 12kW · 00-666355-00

  exchange item PCB, Output Control · 00-671786-00

  exchange item PCB, Water Flow, 2.5 gpm · 00-671879-00

  exchange item PCB, Water Flow, .25 gpm · 00-671880-00

  exchange item PCB, RF Etch Monitor · 00-673526-01

  exchange item PCB, Interlock Stop · 00-678450-01

  exchange item PCB, Power Control 3kW · 00-685082-00

  exchange item PCB, Impedance Interface · 00-680682-00

  exchange item PCB, Power Indicator · 00-684661-00

  exchange item PCB, Relay, Time Delay · 71-625025-00

    Gage, Shield · 00-671683-00

has picture   Shield, Inner Isolation · 00-685964-00

    Shield, Seal Plate · 00-664447-00

    Shield, Heater Blank Off · 00-684879-00

    Shield, RF Etch, 5" · 00-685053-00

has picture   Shield, Anode · 00-664267-00

    Shield, Ram Bellows · 00-664282-00

    Shield, P/P Ram · 00-684320-00

    Shield, L/L Particle Reduction · 00-680035-01

    Shield, RF Etch Ring · 00-674836-00

    Shield, Front Plate · 00-664347-00

    Sheild, Screw Cavity · 00-683521-02

    Shield, Upper Chamber, 2 pcs · 04-716736-01

    Shield, Rear Plate · 04-712093-01

    Shield, 5" P/P Cavity · 00-674780-00

has picture   Shield, Ceramic Ring 4" · 00-677895-01

has picture   Shield, Dark Space · 04-715876-01

    Clip · 00-677815-01

    Shield, Cavity · 00-678216-00

    Shutter · 00-678474-00

    Sheild, Cross Contamination · 00-685957-00

    Ion Gauge Baffle · 04-716545-01

    Shield, P/P Cavity · 04-717627-01

    Shield, Baffle · 04-711877-01

    Shield, Preheat Cover · 00-681028-00

has picture   Shield, Load Lock · 00-678067-01

    Shield, RF Igniter Flange · 00-681176-00

    Shield, Ceramic Ring, 6" · 00-683707-01

    Shield, Ceramic Ring · 00-683707-00

has picture   Shield, Heater Flange · 00-684747-00

    Kit, CV Mask, 5" · 00-677908-06

has picture   Shutter · 00-685485-00

    Table Shield 5" · 00-685951-00

    Shield, ViPS Can · 04-710446-06

    Shield, P/P Ram w/Insert · 04-712094-01

    Shield, L/L Ram w/Insert · 04-712094-02

    Shield, L/L Ram Cone · 04-712159-01

    Shield, Center Ram · 04-712188-01

    Shield, Upper Chamber · 04-712190-01

    Shield, Screw · 04-712209-01

    Shield, Dark Space · 04-715761-02

    Shield, Lower Chamber · 04-717647-01

    Shield, Feedthru, ViPS · 04-717624-00

    Feedthru, Filament · 04-717624-01

    Shield, Filament Feedthru · 04-717625-01

    Shield, 6" RF Cover · 04-721165-01

    Feedthru, Rotary Shutter · 28-274973-00

    Feedthru, Hi-Voltage 12kV · 954-5119

    Valve, Needle · 951-509

    Valve, Argon Kit · 00-672243-00

    Valve, Needle · 27-180250-00

has picture   Valve, 11/2" Pneumatic · 00-684383-00

    Valve, Argon Pressure · 00-674923-00

    Valve, Solenoid, 120V · 27-179903-00

    Valve, Needle Etch Head · 00-678619-01

    Valve, Manifold Assy. · 00-674567-00

has picture   Solenoid, 24VDC · 00-684044-00

    Valve, Needle, Preheat · 04-720432-01

    Solenoid, Kit · 1291-6267-71-190

    Valve, Subbase 231B · 27-179818-00

    Valve, Solenoid · 27-179919-00

    Valve, Needle · 27-180254-00

    Valve, Needle · 27-180475-00

    Valve, Needle · 27-180476-00

    Valve, Pressure Relief · 04-716531-01

    Valve, Needle 1/4 Straight · B-45G

    Valve, Hi-Vac · Q1089-305

    Valve, Hi-Vac · X9-515229-00

  exchange item Power Supply, SUDC · 00-672250-00

  exchange item Power Supply, 6KW · 00-681049-00

  exchange item Power Supply, 12KW · 04-722791-01

    Power Supply · 04-717511-02