Products » Hardware

    Gasket, Indium · 00-659454-00

    Screw, Shoulder, 3/8L · 41424

    Clamp, Ferrofludic · 113516

    TC Cable · 00-674378-00

has picture   Cooling Pole Assy. · 00-672905-00

    Hose Cooling Kit, H2O · 00-672216-00

has picture   Sprocket, Weldmont · 00-664011-00

    Spacer Guide, 5" · 00-671123-00

    Clamp, Swivel · 22-999809-00

    Screw, Nylon · 12-900906-00

    Gage, Block Act. Clip · 00-671294-00

    Wafer Clip Block Gage · 00-671295-00

    L-Handle Jack · 00-671639-00

    Rack Cover Support · 00-680981-00

    Wafer Clip · 00-672057-00

    Screw, Modified · 04-712210-02

    Valve Blocking Plate · 27-179859-00

    Capacitor · 41-299824-00

    Capacitor · 41-299834-00

has picture   Anti-Rotation strap · 00-672257-00

    Screw, 1/4 20x2 · 953-5001

    Screw, 12p 25-28 · 12-352064-22

    Flange Igniter Blankoff · 00-681062-00

has picture   Clamp, Shutter, Weldmont · 00-672401-00

has picture   Sensor Cap · 00-674682-00

    Shutter, Actuator · 00-685405-00

    Centering Ring, St. Steel · KC-16-SV

    Tool, Clip Actuator · 00-673156-00

has picture   Thrust Washer · 00-672448-00

    Cable, Light SKT · 00-685481-00

    Clip Ring SST, 5" · 00-678087-02

    Spring · 04-715875-01

    Screws, Set · 00-673941-00

    Bushing · 21-139921-00

    Screw, 10-32x1/4 Hex Hd. · 00-673943-00

    Shim · 00-671323-00

    Screw Kit, 3190 · K-3190

    Rod Mount · 00-674933-00

    Spring, Ceramic Ring Retainer · 00-674493-01

    Spring, Retainer · 00-674494-01

    Screen · 04-710636-01

    Filter · 27-590969-00

    Counter · H7ET

    Shim · 00-680559-00

has picture   Spring, Retainer 5" Htr · 04-712265-01

has picture   Spring, Retainer 4" Htr. · 04-715838-01

    Gland · 00-674897-00

    Gasket, Copper · 09-535070-00

    Gasket, 4 1/2" Copper · 09-535015-00

    Pin, Door · 00-664309-00

    Spacer, Flat Aligner · 00-671122-00

    Spring · 27-790201-00

    Clamp, Perforated Shutter · 00-678475-01

    conector, clamp · 51-969725-00

    Support Insert · 00-678476-01

    Gasket, Copper · 27-459860-00

has picture   Sprocket, Idler · 00-674101-00

    Spindle · 00-664367-00

has picture   Extension Shaft · 04-707854-01

    Detent Bracket, Support · 00-680563-00

    Screw, Capture, Mini-Qtm · 04-715871-03

    Filament, RF · 00-680734-00

    Bead, Ceramic · 24-813008-00

    Clamp · 00-680756-00

    Screw, 8-32x1/2 Soc Hd · 12-312008-08

    Clamp · 00-680757-00

    Washer # 10 · 14-102010-00

    Screw, 10-32x5/16 Soc Hd · 12-312060-05

    Screw, 10-32x3/8 Soc Hd Vtd. · 12-600024-00

    Screw, 10-32x5/16 Hex Hd · 12-752060-05

    Screw, Vtd 6-32x1/4 Soc Hd · 12-600023-00

    Screw, Vtd 4-40x1/8 Soc Hd · 00-600067-00

    Screw, Set 4-40x1/4 · 11-652004-04

    Screen, Ion Gauge · 00-656161-00

    Screw, 6-32x3/8 Vntd Pan · 12-600022-00

    Screw, Hex Hd 10x32x1/4 · 12-752060-04

    Magnet, Conmag I · 00-678859-01

has picture   Sprocket Assy. · 00-681153-00

    Screw, Vntd 10-32x5/16 Soc Hd · 12-600025-00

    Screw, Vntd 10-32x5/16 Hex Hd · 12-600025-02

    Screw, 10-32x7/16 Soc Hd · 12-600034-00

    Screw, Vntd 4-40x3/16 Soc Hd · 12-600088-00

    Screw, 4-40x3/16 Soc Hd · 12-600067-00

    Screw, 6-32x1/4 Soc Hd · 21-752006-04

    Screw, 10-32x5/16 Soc Hd · 12-312060-05

    Screw, 10-32x1/2 Flt Hd Phil · 12-112060-08

    Spacer, Coil · 00-682266-00

    Screw, 10-32x1/2 Soc Hd · 12-312060-08

    Screw, 8-32x3/16 Hex Hd. · 12-752008-03

    Screw, 10-32x3/8 Soc Hd · 12-751060-06

    Screw, 1/4-20x5/8 Soc Hd · 12-312014-10

    Screw, 4-40x1/8 Soc Hd · 12-312004-02

    8x1 Screw, Shoulder · 12-999862-00

    Screw, Vntd 4-40x1/2 Pan Hd Slot · 4-40 x 1/2

    Screw, Vntd 4-40x1/8 Soc Hd · 4-40 x 1/8

    Screw, 1/4-20x1 Soc Hd · 1/4-20 x 1

    Screw, 10-32x1/2 Hex Hd · 10-32 x 1/2

    Screw, Vntd 6-32x1/4 Soc Hd · 6-32 x 1/4

    Screw, Vntd 8-32x1/4 Soc Hd · 8-32 x 1/4

    Screw, 8-32x1/4 Flt Hd Phil · 8-32 x 1/4

    Screw, 8-32x1/2 Soc Hd · 8-32 x 1/2

    Screw, 10-32x1/4 Hex Hd · 10-32 x 1/4

    Screw, 1/4-20x3/6 Soc Hd · 1/4-20 x 3/6

    Screw, Vntd 10-32x3/8 Hex Hd · 10-32 x 3/8

    Screw, 6-32x1/4 Pan Hd Phil · 6-32 x 1/4

    Set, Screw/Nut 1/4-20 x 3/4 · 953-5044

    Washer, Turner · 00-684046-00

    Bearing, Needle · 21-128808-00

    Bushing, 1/4 x 1/8 · 28-202011-00

    Wire, Filament Tungsten · 00-680992-00

    Screw · 11-612014-012

    Screw, 10-32 x 1/2 Pan Hd Phil · 12-222060-08

    Screw, 1/4-20 x 3/4 Soc Hd · 12-312014-12

    Shutter Key · 00-684648-00

    Screw, 1/4-20 x 1 Soc Hd · 12-312014-20

    Screw, 3/8 x 1 1/2 Soc Hd · 12-312015-24

    Screw, 10-32 x 1/2 Flt Hd Phil · 12-212060-06

    Screw, 6-32 x 1/4 Pan Hd Slt · 12-162006-04

    Screw, 6-32 x 1/4 Pan Hd Phil · 12-222006-04

    Screw, 4-40x1/8 Soc Hd · 00-673940-00

    Hex Nut, 10, Slip Washer · 13-312060-00

    Washer · 14-112015-00

    Ferrule, Comp. 1/4" · 28-694006-00

    Ferrule, Teflon 5/16" · 28-694578-00

    Washer, Plain Shim · 14-900054-00

    Washer, #6 · 14-122006-00

    Washer, Split · 14-212006-00

    Washer, Split · 14-212010-00

    Vented Screw · 00-685018-00

    Washer, Split · 14-212014-00

    Washer, Split · 14-212015-00

    Screen · 00-685019-00

has picture   Spring, Retainer 6" Htr · 04-712167-01

has picture   Clamp, Conmag Shutter · 00-685403-00

    Screw, Flat Head, 1/2x20 · 12-333968-56

    Chain, Drive, Transfer Plate · 00-685508-00

has picture   Cooling Band Assy., Conmag · 00-664257-01

    Inserts, Transfer Plate · 00-664443-00

has picture   Magnet, Mini-Quantum Assy. · 04-716498-01

has picture   Insulator, Table, 5" · 00-674826-00

    Foreline Trap · 00-685578-00

has picture   Tube, Heat Exchanger Inlet · 00-664268-01

has picture   Clip Ring SST, 6" · 00-678087-04

    Insert, Central Pole Piece · 00-682229-00

has picture   Hub, Modular · 04-709833-01

has picture   Shaft, Rotor · 04-707628-01

has picture   Bearing, Seal Assy., Qtm · 04-709847-01

    Collar · 04-707848-01

    Screw, 4-40x5/8 Vtd · 12-600062-00

    Bolt, Shoulder · 00-689136-01

    Anti-Rotation Strap · 00-683166-00

    Screw, Vntd, SCH, 8-32X875 · 12-600056-00

    Chain, Cassette Drive · 04-710791-01

    VCR, "T" Weldmont · 04-712042-01

has picture   Spring, P/P Ram Shield · 04-712157-02

    Spring, L/L Ram Shield · 04-716733-01

    Filament, Hot · 04-717629-01

    Gaskets, Copper · 09-535014-00

    Gaskets, Copper · 953-5070

    Screw, Vnt, 8-32x1/4 FHP · 12-600020-00

    Screw, Hex Head, 10-32X3/8 · 12-752060-06

    Screw · 12-900511-00

    Screw, Shoulder · 12-999541-00

    Washer #8 SS · 14-122008-00

    Washer, Split · 14-202008-00

    Washers, Teflon · 14-999709-00

    Cotter Pins · 19-222992-00

    Roll Pin · 19-224763-00

    Roll Pin · 19-224820-00

    Pin, Quick Release, L/L Ram · 19-229899-00

    Ball Bearings · 21-109596-00

    Ring, Retainer · 22-678311-00

    Ring, Retaining · 22-678602-00

    Gasket, RF Chamber Gnd · 27-459874-00

    Cap, Cajon · 28-200012-00

    Fitting, 90 Street, Elbow · 28-205994-00

    Fitting, 3/8mpt x 3/4 Flare, Elbow · 28-611018-00

    Fitting, 1/4mpt x 1/4 Flare · 28-626907-00

    Fitting, 5/16 x 1/4 Elbow · 28-666986-00

    Fitting, Elbow 1/4mpt x 1/4fpt · 28-694052-00

    Fitting · 28-695039-00

    Fitting, Union, 1/4h x 1/4flr · 28-849913-00

    Fitting, Union 1/4 x 1/4 · 28-849954-00

    Drive Limit, Right Angle · 7055000-01

    Screw, Set · 728-S0172-910

    Clamp · 800-02-40

    Screw, Vented Sch. Cap · 8-32 x 14

    Screw, SCH Head · 8-32 x 34

    Screw, SCH Head · 8-32 x 38

    Screw, Vented Sch. Cap · 8-32 x 58

    Screw, Vented Sch. Cap · 8-32 x 78

    Bearing · 8FK6301J

    Bearing, B-67 · B-67

    Regulator Assy. · 00-685924-00

    Bellows, SS 1 1/2 · 953-0119

    Screw, Pressure Relief · 12-999835-00

    Pin, L/L Ram · 00-664444-00

    Sprocket, Weldment · 00-664068-00

    Chain, Cassette · 00-674029-00

    Chain Assy. · 00-684056-04

    Turnbuckle · 00-672232-00

has picture   Anode, Conmag · 00-664178-00

has picture   Transfer Plate Diamond Pin · 00-664274-00

    Ram Pad · 04-712188-02

    Screw, Socket Hd., 3/8-16x1 · 12-312016-20

    Set Screw, 6-32x1/4 · 11-622006-04

    Ball Bearing · 21-109605-00

    Ram Pad · 04-712186-02

    Spring Plunger · 22-999967-00

has picture   Insulator, 4" Etch Ring · 00-684270-00

    Roller, Flat Aligner, Ceramic · 00-664366-00

    Roll Pin · 19-224954-00

    Chain, Transfer Plate 3290 · 00-685508-04