Products » Opt-Tech

has picture   Wafer Stop Blade, 5" · 00-678302-02

has picture   Sensor, Drive Motor · 04-716650-01

has picture   Sensor, Prox. Switch · 00-678149-01

has picture   Cooling Pole Assy. · 00-672905-00

    Pressure Plate, Assy. · 00-684169-00

has picture   Cylinder, Clip Actuator · 00-664345-00

has picture   Wafer Pick Up · 00-678317-01

  exchange item Heater Assy., 5" SST · 00-685996-00

    Shield, Lower Isolation · 00-685936-00

has picture   Shield, Long · 00-685938-00

has picture   Shield, ST2-3L · 00-685957-01

    Shield, Secondary · 00-674846-00

    Screw, Nylon · 12-900906-00

    Pressure Plate Assy. · 00-683162-00

    Transfer Plate Assy. · 00-683141-00

has picture   Shield, Front Plate, 2 pcs · 00-664337-00

has picture   Insulator, Anode · 00-664167-00

has picture   Shield, Rear Plate · 00-664119-00

has picture   Shield, RF Etch, inner · 00-671954-00

has picture   Valve, Quick Exhaust · 27-200020-00

    Screw, Modified · 04-712210-02

has picture   Insulator, Cathode · 00-664166-00

has picture   Valve, Assy. · 00-672217-00

    Heater Element 5" · 00-672255-00

has picture   Anti-Rotation strap · 00-672257-00

has picture   Shield, Outer Pole Piece · 00-672313-00

has picture   Sensor Cap · 00-674682-00

has picture   Bellows, Ram Shaft Assembly · 00-672852-00

has picture   Thrust Washer · 00-672448-00

    Clip Ring SST, 5" · 00-678087-02

has picture   Shield, Conmag Combo · 00-673816-00

    Gas Feed Transition Tube · 00-677955-01

has picture   Anode Cap · 00-674163-00

has picture   Shield, ST3-4S · 00-685937-01

    Cassette, Wafer 4" · 00-664394-00

has picture   Sensor, Wafer · 00-674685-00

    Sensor, Drive Motor Assy. · 00-674704-00

has picture   Valve, Needle Argon Station · 00-674766-00

has picture   Ceramic Clip Ring, 5" · 00-674782-00

has picture   Table, Insert. 5" · 00-674830-00

has picture   Screen, Cryo Pump · 00-674850-00

has picture   Spring, Retainer 5" Htr · 04-712265-01

has picture   Spring, Retainer 4" Htr. · 04-715838-01

    Shield, 5" Heater, Mini-Qtm · 04-712263-01

    Ribbon Cable · 00-674948-00

has picture   Insert, Table RF 4" · 00-674281-00

has picture   Bellows, LL Ram · 00-678274-01

has picture   Wafer Stop Blade, 6" · 00-678304-02

has picture   Cylinder, Air, 5" · 00-678319-01

has picture   Insulator, Mini-Qtm · 04-712078-02

has picture   Sprocket, Idler · 00-674101-00

has picture   Tube Assy, Flex, Etch · 00-678552-01

    Switch, Actuator · 71-999885-00

has picture   Extension Shaft · 04-707854-01

    Shield, 5" Heater Bore Mini-Qtm · 04-712264-01

has picture   Ceramic Clip Ring, 5" CV · 00-677814-02

    Shield, RF Etch Cover · 00-680703-00

has picture   Shield, 4" P/P Cavity · 00-664219-00

    Switch, Micro · 71-249829-00

has picture   Shield, ST2-3S · 00-685958-00

    Screw, 8-32x1/2 Soc Hd · 12-312008-08

    Washer # 10 · 14-102010-00

    Screw, 10-32x5/16 Soc Hd · 12-312060-05

    Screw, 10-32x3/8 Soc Hd Vtd. · 12-600024-00

    Screw, 10-32x5/16 Hex Hd · 12-752060-05

has picture   Bellows, Ram Assembly · 00-680909-00

    Screw, Vtd 6-32x1/4 Soc Hd · 12-600023-00

    Screw, Vtd 4-40x1/8 Soc Hd · 00-600067-00

    Screw, Set 4-40x1/4 · 11-652004-04

    Screw, 6-32x3/8 Vntd Pan · 12-600022-00

    Shield, Conmag Modified · 00-684278-01

has picture   Shield, Conmag Modified · 00-684278-02

    Screw, Hex Hd 10x32x1/4 · 12-752060-04

    O-Ring · 27-409334-00

has picture   Shield, Anode Cover · 00-664198-01

    Shield, Ceramic Ring · 00-684145-01

has picture   Sprocket Assy. · 00-681153-00

has picture   Shield, Heater Bottom · 00-684725-00

    Shield, Heater Bottom · 00-684728-00

    Heater Shield 6", Modified · 04-712199-264

    Cassette, 6" Wafer · 00-681359-00

    Screw, Vntd 10-32x5/16 Soc Hd · 12-600025-00

    Screw, Vntd 10-32x5/16 Hex Hd · 12-600025-02

has picture   Ceramic Clip Ring , 6" · 00-682216-00

    Screw, 10-32x7/16 Soc Hd · 12-600034-00

    Screw, Vntd 4-40x3/16 Soc Hd · 12-600088-00

has picture   Insert, External Pole Piece · 00-682232-00

    Screw, 4-40x3/16 Soc Hd · 12-600067-00

    Screw, 6-32x1/4 Soc Hd · 21-752006-04

has picture   Insert, Middle Pole Piece · 00-682237-00

    Screw, 10-32x5/16 Soc Hd · 12-312060-05

    Screw, 10-32x1/2 Flt Hd Phil · 12-112060-08

    Screw, 10-32x1/2 Soc Hd · 12-312060-08

    Screw, 8-32x3/16 Hex Hd. · 12-752008-03

    Screw, 10-32x3/8 Soc Hd · 12-751060-06

    Screw, 1/4-20x5/8 Soc Hd · 12-312014-10

    Insulator, 6" Heater · 00-682548-00

    Screw, 4-40x1/8 Soc Hd · 12-312004-02

    Insulator, Pressure · 00-674827-00

    8x1 Screw, Shoulder · 12-999862-00

    Screw, Vntd 4-40x1/2 Pan Hd Slot · 4-40 x 1/2

    Screw, Vntd 4-40x1/8 Soc Hd · 4-40 x 1/8

    Screw, 1/4-20x1 Soc Hd · 1/4-20 x 1

    Screw, 10-32x1/2 Hex Hd · 10-32 x 1/2

    Screw, Vntd 6-32x1/4 Soc Hd · 6-32 x 1/4

    Screw, Vntd 8-32x1/4 Soc Hd · 8-32 x 1/4

    Screw, 8-32x1/4 Flt Hd Phil · 8-32 x 1/4

    Screw, 8-32x1/2 Soc Hd · 8-32 x 1/2

    Screw, 10-32x1/4 Hex Hd · 10-32 x 1/4

    Screw, 1/4-20x3/6 Soc Hd · 1/4-20 x 3/6

    Screw, Vntd 10-32x3/8 Hex Hd · 10-32 x 3/8

    Screw, 6-32x1/4 Pan Hd Phil · 6-32 x 1/4

has picture   Shield, Heater 4" · 00-684718-00

has picture   Wafer Stop Blade, 5" SST · 00-674693-00

    Cylinder, Plastic Door · 00-683772-01

    Set, Screw/Nut 1/4-20 x 3/4 · 953-5044

    Seal, Rubber · 00-953009-30

    Fuse Kit · 62-010004-00

    Washer, Turner · 00-684046-00

    Bearing, Needle · 21-128808-00

    Motor, DC · 73-410205-00

    Cable · CB2151/248

    Shield, Ceramic Ring, 5" · 00-684145-00

has picture   Shield, Conmag · 00-684278-00

has picture   Shield, Split Clamp Ring · 00-684281-00

    Wire, Filament Tungsten · 00-680992-00

    Weldmont, P.P. Shield · 00-684325-00

has picture   Wafer Stop Blade, 4" · 00-678303-02

    Kit B · 00-672744-00

has picture   Shield, Heater, 5" · 00-684748-00

    Kit, Shields, Aluminum · 00-674780-02

has picture   Ceramic Clip Ring, 4" · 00-674505-00

has picture   Spring, Retainer 6" Htr · 04-712167-01

has picture   Shield, Heater, 5" W/Flange · 00-684748-02

has picture   Shield, Table, W/O Slit · 00-685951-01

    Screw, Flat Head, 1/2x20 · 12-333968-56

    Kit, Target · OPT-1491

has picture   Cooling Band Assy., Conmag · 00-664257-01

    Inserts, Transfer Plate · 00-664443-00

has picture   Magnet, Mini-Quantum Assy. · 04-716498-01

has picture   Insulator, Table, 5" · 00-674826-00

has picture   Bellows, Ram · 00-664286-00

has picture   Bellows, P/P Ram · 00-684095-00

has picture   Tube, Heat Exchanger Inlet · 00-664268-01

has picture   Clip Ring SST, 6" · 00-678087-04

    Insert, Central Pole Piece · 00-682229-00

has picture   Hub, Modular · 04-709833-01

has picture   Shaft, Rotor · 04-707628-01

has picture   Shield, Pressure Plate · 00-685965-00

has picture   Bearing, Seal Assy., Qtm · 04-709847-01

    Collar · 04-707848-01

    Screw, 4-40x5/8 Vtd · 12-600062-00

has picture   Valve, BTA · 00-677596-00

has picture   Rotation Sensor · 04-707856-01

    Anti-Rotation Strap · 00-683166-00

    Screw, Vntd, SCH, 8-32X875 · 12-600056-00

    Door O-Ring, 3290 · 00-683302-00

has picture   Shield, 6" Heater Bore · 04-712165-01

has picture   Shield, Port · 04-712083-01

has picture   Shield, P/P Ram Tip · 04-712156-01

has picture   Collar, P/P Ram Pad · 04-712186-01

has picture   Shield, 6" Heater · 04-712199-01

    Shield, Shutter, F/T · 04-712083-03

has picture   Shield, Dark Space · 04-714049-02

has picture   Shield, Cavity · 04-715865-01

    Shield, Pressure Plate · 04-715866-01

    Tube, Ion Gauge · K2500-301

    Screw, Vnt, 8-32x1/4 FHP · 12-600020-00

    Screw, Shoulder · 12-999541-00

    Belt, Timing · 20-480081-00

    Valves, Flow Control · 27-180478-00

has picture   Cylinder, Air · 27-999740-00

    Heater Element, 6" · 73-290938-00

    Bearing, B-67 · B-67

has picture   Ring Assy., Etch 5" · 00-684694-00

    Shield, RF Etch · 00-680701-00

has picture   Cassette, Wafer 5" · 00-684088-00

has picture   Anode, Conmag · 00-664178-00

    Quad Ring · 27-459663-00

has picture   Transfer Plate Diamond Pin · 00-664274-00

    Shield, Heater 6" · 04-712166-01

    Ram Pad · 04-712188-02

    Screw, Socket Hd., 3/8-16x1 · 12-312016-20

    Shield, 5" Ceramic Ring · 00-677842-01

has picture   Shield, Outer Support · 00-682938-00

    Set Screw, 6-32x1/4 · 11-622006-04

    Ball Bearing · 21-109605-00

    Ram Pad · 04-712186-02

    Pump, Venturi · 00-670615-00

    Shield, P/P Weldment 4" · 00-684257-00

has picture   Belly Shield, Conmag II · 04-712161-01

    Cylinder, Air · 00-678794-01

    Spring Plunger · 22-999967-00

has picture   Cooling Band, Outer · 00-682205-00

has picture   Cooling Band, Inner · 00-682211-00

    Heater Element, 4" · 00-672256-00

    Shield, Heater Bore 5" · 04-716544-00

has picture   Shield, Heater Bore 3290 5" · 04-716544-01

has picture   Shield, Exterior Source 3280 · 00-680902-01

has picture   Insulator, 4" Etch Ring · 00-684270-00

has picture   PCB, Proteus Water Flow · 04-146378-00

has picture   Shield, Pressure Plate, 3280 · 04-716410-02

    Shield, 6" Cavity Shield, 3280 · 00-680574-00

    Roll Pin · 19-224954-00

    Chain, Transfer Plate 3290 · 00-685508-04

has picture   Tube Assy, Flex Etch · 00-678552-02